Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 245, 2, KELSO PLACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4GQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£13,413 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+10.0%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,413 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,587
Sold on 9 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4GQ
← Back to All Properties