Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, LANCASTER CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN26 2JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
+13.3%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+75.8%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN26 2JG
← Back to All Properties