72, GLADWIN WAY, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM20 1AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£13,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£248,000+5.5%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,995+9.3%
Sold on 6 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 29 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1