Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, PENTLAND AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD14 6JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.4%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£34,000
-40.4%
Sold on 3 November 2001
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD14 6JF
← Back to All Properties