15, BUCKFIELD COURT, BATHURST WALK, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL0 9BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£266,700
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.3%
Price Change
+£171,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£266,700+179.3%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£171,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500+36.4%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+27.3%
Sold on 30 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 4 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1