Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HURST ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 9PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£288,000
+50.8%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+59.2%
Sold on 14 April 2015
Terraced
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 9PS
← Back to All Properties