Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
195, ROOKERY LANE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 7PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+76.1%
Sold on 7 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+21.9%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 15 January 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 7PJ
← Back to All Properties