Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HARVESTERS CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£278,000
+56.2%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+21.1%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 23 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8PA
← Back to All Properties