Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CORFE WALK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8ED
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+82.5%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
-13.3%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+14.5%
Sold on 28 September 2010
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 5 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8ED
← Back to All Properties