Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NEW FIELD CLOSE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 2YJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.4%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£164,000
+281.4%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 2YJ
← Back to All Properties