Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9DH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+32.9%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£444,000
+36.6%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+73.8%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9DH
← Back to All Properties