Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MELROSE AVENUE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 2LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£478,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£478,000
+3.9%
Sold on 20 September 2016
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£460,000
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 2LE
← Back to All Properties