Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
234, LEEDS ROAD, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 1DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,500
+24.0%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 27 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 1DZ
← Back to All Properties