Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ST PETERS GATE, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7NL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+14.3%
Sold on 8 January 2026
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+56.7%
Sold on 16 November 2021
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+52.4%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,950
+65.2%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£34,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,250
+26.8%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7NL
← Back to All Properties