8, CHIDLOW CLOSE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 0NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.7%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£77,000+133.7%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950-1.3%
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,400
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1