Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ROCHESTER ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 1AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,000
+49.0%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+40.8%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+126.7%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 1AD
← Back to All Properties