Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THORPE GARDENS, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,000
+35.1%
Sold on 4 June 2020
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,500
+23.5%
Sold on 29 October 2013
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+37.4%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 20 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2BQ
← Back to All Properties