3, NEWMANS COURTYARD, MAIN ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK17 0JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.1%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+110.1%
Sold on 25 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500+22.7%
Sold on 15 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+4.3%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 4 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1