220, DOLPHIN LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B27 7BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+69.3%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+39.0%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 8 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1