Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, TEALBY COURT, WILBRAHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 0XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,000
+9.2%
Sold on 8 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+18.6%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+218.7%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 3 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 0XB
← Back to All Properties