Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, HUTCHINGS LODGE, HIGH STREET, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 1EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+65.8%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+11.1%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+6.9%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 28 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 1EY
← Back to All Properties