43, ANSTEN CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 6EZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£112,000+12.6%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,450
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1