Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ANGLE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 2EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£40,000
+74.3%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 2EH
← Back to All Properties