Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WHITTETS CLOSE, SANDY, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
SG19 3AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£608,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£218,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£608,000
+55.9%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Detached
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 28 August 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 3AL
← Back to All Properties