Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LINCOLN ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 5UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+28.2%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+36.8%
Sold on 6 September 2011
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 11 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 5UT
← Back to All Properties