Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HUTTON CRESCENT, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 4PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+279.3%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+279.3%
Sold on 15 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+20.8%
Sold on 15 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 27 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 4PE
← Back to All Properties