Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GROSVENOR ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 5NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
12 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£11,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,995
-6.4%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+38.0%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 5NH
← Back to All Properties