FLAT 10, 29, BURTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 3GB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£215,000+34.4%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950+125.3%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+25.7%
Sold on 31 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 29 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1