16, QUEENSWOOD CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 3LZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£166,000+57.3%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1