88, ROCK ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 1JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+22.0%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+35.1%
Sold on 28 January 2019
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+252.4%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1