Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CAESAR AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+27.5%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+21.1%
Sold on 26 March 2015
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+28.4%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PZ
← Back to All Properties