Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, HIGH STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK41 6AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£40,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+50.5%
Sold on 26 February 2003
Terraced
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,750
+127.9%
Sold on 3 September 2001
Terraced
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 6AQ
← Back to All Properties