78, HENGROVE LANE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS14 9DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£266,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£266,500+66.6%
Sold on 17 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000-1.8%
Sold on 24 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1