Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, HEALD COURT, MEADOW WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+18.8%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+3.2%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 5 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1HA
← Back to All Properties