Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PENTON HALL, PENTON HALL DRIVE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+53.8%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2HR
← Back to All Properties