61, STATION ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB24 9LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£111,500+36.0%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+21.5%
Sold on 17 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 21 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1