Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 51, ST RUMBOLDS COURT, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-3.2%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-3.1%
Sold on 12 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 17 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7BF
← Back to All Properties