Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 49, LONDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3UG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,000
-10.9%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£271,500
+44.8%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£187,500
+6.5%
Sold on 6 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000
+10.0%
Sold on 17 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+8.8%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+160.2%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 17 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3UG
← Back to All Properties