Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, THE WILLOWS, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
+4.7%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 15 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2TE
← Back to All Properties