Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THORNHILL, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9LY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+12.3%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+73.3%
Sold on 2 November 2016
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,500
+1.5%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+100.0%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9LY
← Back to All Properties