3, COLES RISE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 6HX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+7.2%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,500
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1