61, PORTCHESTER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.8%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,000+160.8%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000+43.7%
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500-6.6%
Sold on 14 March 1996
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 28 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1