Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HARRIER PARK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+11.7%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
-2.6%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+74.5%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Detached
+£82,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,600
Sold on 4 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0QG
← Back to All Properties