Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BAKEWELL COURT, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 7TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.9%
Price Change
-£50,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
-45.9%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,950
Sold on 29 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 7TX
← Back to All Properties