31, MAYFIELD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M16 8FU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£753,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.6%
Price Change
+£515,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£753,500+216.6%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£515,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000+12.5%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,500
Sold on 26 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1