137, EVERSLEY, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 4YB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.4%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£71,500+123.4%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 16 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1