Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HATFIELD ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 9EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£163,000
+25.4%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+16.1%
Sold on 6 January 2020
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+67.2%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 9EP
← Back to All Properties