Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, VERNEY STREET, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG19 8TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£12,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£12,000
-14.3%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£14,000
-26.1%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,950
-13.9%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8TH
← Back to All Properties