Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CHATSWORTH COURT, DEVONSHIRE PARK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+22.1%
Sold on 27 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500
+47.6%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+81.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 23 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6JZ
← Back to All Properties