Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MAJESTIC MEWS, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 8UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+21.4%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+57.3%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 8UU
← Back to All Properties